Väliajat 27.8.2017



Parikilpailu/Miehet 19km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat

                                  1. [074]   2. [064]   3. [085]      Tulos
   1. Biokia Berry Team            1-43.59  1-1.17.39  1-1.59.27    1.59.27
                                   1-43.59    1-33.40    2-41.48           
   2. Tagahoovi Pingutus           4-51.41  2-1.30.32  2-2.18.51    2.18.51
                                   4-51.41    2-38.51    3-48.19           
   3. Hippoksen Maratonkerho       3-50.45  4-1.31.05  3-2.20.58    2.20.58
                                   3-50.45    3-40.20    4-49.53           
   4. Team Kynäniskat              2-50.05  3-1.30.36  4-2.23.04    2.23.04
                                   2-50.05    4-40.31    5-52.28           
   5. Team pitkä ja pätkä          5-55.21  5-1.37.37  5-2.32.57    2.32.57
                                   5-55.21    5-42.16    6-55.20           
   6. Plavobeg                     6-57.49  6-1.42.27  6-2.38.16    2.38.16
                                   6-57.49    6-44.38    7-55.49           
   7. Pikonlinna Swimrun Team      7-57.58  7-1.42.44  7-2.39.51    2.39.51
                                   7-57.58    8-44.46    8-57.07           
   8. Repolan Raittiusseura                                         2.46.19
                                                                           
   9. Team MK                   11-2.48.19 11-3.33.15  8-2.48.19    2.48.19
                                11-2.48.19    9-44.56                      
  10. Poikain                      8-58.07  8-1.42.52  9-2.48.30    2.48.30
                                   8-58.07    7-44.45  9-1.05.38           
  11. Triathlon Club Heinola     9-1.02.00  9-1.49.39 10-2.59.37    2.59.37
                                 9-1.02.00   10-47.39 10-1.09.58           
  12. Uppotukit                 10-1.07.34 10-2.01.48 11-3.13.29    3.13.29
                                10-1.07.34   11-54.14 11-1.11.41           
      Vanhat Simput                                                   kesk.
                                                                           
      WORM                                                            kesk.
                                                                           

Parikilpailu/Naiset 19km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat

                                  1. [074]   2. [064]   3. [085]      Tulos
   1. HEAD Swimming Russia         2-53.27  1-1.35.08  1-2.27.47    2.27.47
                                   2-53.27    1-41.41    1-52.39           
   2. Running on the waves         1-53.17  2-1.43.15  2-2.40.19    2.40.19
                                   1-53.17    3-49.58    2-57.04           
   3. Karsugirls                 3-1.00.10  3-1.49.37  3-2.54.45    2.54.45
                                 3-1.00.10    2-49.27  3-1.05.08           
   4. Kepsi kimmat               4-1.06.40  4-1.58.03  4-3.05.08    3.05.08
                                 4-1.06.40    4-51.23  4-1.07.05           
   5. KarTri-Katit               5-1.07.07  5-1.59.13  5-3.22.38    3.22.38
                                 5-1.07.07    5-52.06  5-1.23.25           

Parikilpailu/Sekajoukkueet 19km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat

                                  1. [074]   2. [064]   3. [085]      Tulos
   1. Tuus Daltons                 1-49.56  1-1.30.45  1-2.22.26    2.22.26
                                   1-49.56    1-40.49    1-51.41           
   2. Deers                        2-51.54  2-1.32.44  2-2.27.26    2.27.26
                                   2-51.54    2-40.50    2-54.42           
   3. Team Snabbast i Larsmo       3-53.54  3-1.37.22  3-2.39.35    2.39.35
                                   3-53.54    3-43.28  4-1.02.13           
   4. Hengästynyt uppotukki        5-58.01  5-1.43.47  4-2.43.38    2.43.38
                                   5-58.01    4-45.46    3-59.51           
   5. Team Alastalo              7-1.04.40  6-1.55.05  5-2.58.17    2.58.17
                                 7-1.04.40    6-50.25  5-1.03.12           
   6. Team Näköpalvelu           8-1.05.45  8-1.56.33  6-2.59.51    2.59.51
                                 8-1.05.45    7-50.48  6-1.03.18           
   7. Keski-iän kiitäjät         6-1.03.32  7-1.55.39  7-3.00.39    3.00.39
                                 6-1.03.32    8-52.07  7-1.05.00           
   8. Team Maasalo                 4-56.28  4-1.43.24  8-3.01.14    3.01.14
                                   4-56.28    5-46.56  9-1.17.50           
   9. SOJU/WillTri              10-1.10.47 10-2.05.10  9-3.16.14    3.16.14
                                10-1.10.47   10-54.23  8-1.11.04           
  10. JuMi                       9-1.08.46  9-2.02.16 10-3.22.56    3.22.56
                                 9-1.08.46    9-53.30 10-1.20.40           
  11. Team Kato                 11-1.31.24 11-2.37.53 11-4.05.38    4.05.38
                                11-1.31.24 11-1.06.29 11-1.27.45           

Yksilökilpailu/Miehet 10km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat

                                  1. [074]   2. [085]      Tulos
   1. Lauri Simolin                1-31.13  1-1.05.17    1.05.17
                                   1-31.13    1-34.04           
   2. Valtteri Skyttä              2-33.00  2-1.08.35    1.08.35
                                   2-33.00    2-35.35           
   3. Ari Martikainen              3-35.06  3-1.16.13    1.16.13
                                   3-35.06    5-41.07           
   4. Lasse Huuskonen              5-36.12  4-1.16.55    1.16.55
                                   5-36.12    4-40.43           
   5. Jouko Ihalainen              6-37.18  5-1.17.07    1.17.07
                                   6-37.18    3-39.49           
   6. Anssi Matilainen             4-35.40  6-1.21.48    1.21.48
                                   4-35.40   10-46.08           
   7. Henri Häkkinen               7-38.29  7-1.22.41    1.22.41
                                   7-38.29    7-44.12           
   8. Jukka Kontinen               8-39.47  8-1.24.37    1.24.37
                                   8-39.47    9-44.50           
   9. Jukka Kinnunen              10-40.58  9-1.25.08    1.25.08
                                  10-40.58    6-44.10           
  10. Mika Lojander               11-41.03 10-1.25.39    1.25.39
                                  11-41.03    8-44.36           
  11. Jari Myllärinen              9-40.54 11-1.28.21    1.28.21
                                   9-40.54   11-47.27           

Yksilökilpailu/Naiset 10km, tilanne rasteilla, rastivälien ajat

                                  1. [074]   2. [085]      Tulos
   1. Mari Vilska                  3-35.53  1-1.22.15    1.22.15
                                   3-35.53    7-46.22           
   2. Kristiina Kivilohkare        2-35.49  2-1.22.37    1.22.37
                                   2-35.49    8-46.48           
   3. Sanna Anttila                1-35.37  3-1.22.55    1.22.55
                                   1-35.37    9-47.18           
   4. Suvi Lapinvuo                5-39.52  4-1.23.06    1.23.06
                                   5-39.52    2-43.14           
   5. Sanna Korhonen               4-39.43  5-1.23.23    1.23.23
                                   4-39.43    5-43.40           
   6. Katja Pellikka               7-40.45  6-1.23.27    1.23.27
                                   7-40.45    1-42.42           
   7. Laura Vapola                 6-40.13  7-1.23.39    1.23.39
                                   6-40.13    3-43.26           
   8. Anni Hartikainen             8-42.01  8-1.25.28    1.25.28
                                   8-42.01    4-43.27           
   9. Anna Heikkilä                9-43.21  9-1.27.12    1.27.12
                                   9-43.21    6-43.51           
  10. Erja Lappalainen            10-50.18 10-1.45.27    1.45.27
                                  10-50.18   10-55.09